•
538,185 Ads
Sort
Classifieds
(200346)
Property for Sale
(119699)
Property for Rent
(113048)
Motors
(36641)
Community
(16378)
Jobs Wanted
(2807)
Jobs
(1097)
View All
11
Ready to move | Fully Furnished | Prime location
Residential
AED
53,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
19 May 2026
13
Fully Furnished | Multiple Cheque | Boulevard View
Residential
AED
54,999
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai
19 May 2026
24
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom including All Bills
Residential
AED
129,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Park Point, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai
19 May 2026
12
Fully Furnished-1 BR With Bills - Book Now
Residential
AED
129,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Park Heights 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai
19 May 2026
12
Street View | prime Location | Near To Circle Mall
Residential
AED
70,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
JVC District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
19 May 2026
16
1bhk+study | Modern | Furnished | Ready to move
Residential
AED
75,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
JVC District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
19 May 2026
12
Ready To Move | Marina Skyline View | High Floor
Residential
AED
68,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
19 May 2026
10
Huge Apartment | Book Today | Flexible Payments
Residential
AED
68,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
JVC District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
19 May 2026
9
Fully furnished | On high floor | Fitted Kitchen
Residential
AED
67,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
JVC District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
19 May 2026
7
Luxury Waterfront Investment | High ROI | Prime Deal
Residential
AED
3,522,120
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland 2, Dubai
19 May 2026
13
Spacious | Luxury living | Premium | Ready to move
Residential
AED
56,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
JVC District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
19 May 2026
16
Contemporary Living | Canal Views
Residential
AED
2,768,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Dubai Islands, Dubai
19 May 2026
9
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant 14th May
Residential
AED
55,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
JVC District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
19 May 2026
19
Azizi Riviera | Fully Furnished Studio
Residential
AED
55,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai
19 May 2026
11
Brand New | 1BR Fully Furnished | Book Now
Residential
AED
115,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Creek Horizon, Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai
19 May 2026
8
Prime location | Huge discount | Hotel Five view |
Residential
AED
64,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
JVC District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai