•
561,089 Ads
Sort
Classifieds
(308909)
Property for Rent
(88883)
Property for Sale
(79748)
Community
(24513)
Motors
(12943)
Jobs Wanted
(4483)
Jobs
(1681)
View All
15
Spacious 1BR Converted to 2 | Lake View | High Floor | JLT
Residential
AED
78,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
JLT Cluster A, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai
17 May 2026
9
Multiple Option | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Balcony | Lake & Marina Views
Residential
AED
76,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai
17 May 2026
11
Luxury 1BR Apartment | 10% Down Payment
Residential
AED
1,650,888
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai
17 May 2026
14
Prime Spot | High ROI | Smart Investment | Easy Payment Plan
Residential
AED
1,973,777
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Motor City, Dubai
17 May 2026
14
High-ROI | 20/80PAYMENT PLAN_3Y PPHP_1% MONTHLY | PRIVATE JACUZZI
Residential
AED
1,267,045
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Dubai
17 May 2026
16
Residential
AED
820,425
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Dubai
17 May 2026
19
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
Residential
AED
778,783
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Dubai
17 May 2026
6
5% Discount l Vat Waiver l 30/70 Payment plan l Direct From Developer
Commercial
AED
3,104,000
Azizi Venice 14, Azizi Venice, Dubai South, Dubai
17 May 2026
7
High-Visibility Retail Shop | 50/50 Payment Plan | Prime Location
Commercial
AED
6,003,316
Dubai
17 May 2026
11
Open for Offer | Multiple Option | Garden Facing Glass Frontage
Commercial
AED
240,000
JVC District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
17 May 2026
11
Commercial
AED
245,000
JVC District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
17 May 2026
19
Premium 2BR Apartment | Heart of Dubai Marina | Call Now
Residential
AED
115,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Dubai Marina, Dubai
17 May 2026
7
Shell & Core Office | Payment Plan | Prime Location
Commercial
AED
1,354,529
Dubai
17 May 2026
8
Ramadan Offers | Ready | Best Location | DLD Wavier
Residential
AED
1,648,999
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Dubai Sports City, Dubai
17 May 2026
8
Hot Deal | No DLD | 60/40 Plan | Handover in Month
Residential
AED
1,163,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Dubai Sports City, Dubai
17 May 2026
9
No DLD | Investor Deal | 60/40 Plan | 1BR Binghatti Skyterraces
Residential
AED
770,179
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Motor City, Dubai
17 May 2026
9
Ramadan Discounts | NO DLD | 60/40 | Spacious
Residential
AED
1,173,699
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Motor City, Dubai
17 May 2026
12
15% Discount | 25/75 Payment Plan | Private Pool | DLRC
Residential
AED
1,638,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Dubai
17 May 2026
11
1% Monthly Plan | 75% On Handover | Exclusive Discounts