verified-listing-icon

Verified

Off-Plan

Initial Sale

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 9

AED

550,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

bed_space

Studio

bath

1 bath

size

504 sqft

location_outlined

Yigo 26, Central Business District, International City, Dubai, UAE

Fully Furnished - Flexible Payment Plan - EID Offer

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Furnished
Updated
11th May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan
Payment Plan
60/40
info
Handover
Q4 2027
Developer
Yigo Developments
Project Name
Yigo 26
YIGO26, a thoughtfully designed residential project in the CBD Cluster, Warsan 1, International City. 
These stylish one-bedroom apartments with a study room and balcony feature smart layouts, premium finishes, and access to lifestyle-focused amenities, making them ideal for both end-users and investors. 
Apartment Options & Starting Prices
1BR + Study (1 Bath) – from AED 820,000
1BR + Study (2 Bath) – from AED 860,000
1BR + Study + Wardrobe (Type 01) – from AED 1,040,000
1BR + Study + Wardrobe (Type 05) – from AED 1,250,000
2BR + Study – from AED 1,420,000
Flexible Payment Plans
100% Cash Payment – 12% Discount
60% One-Time Payment – 6% Discount
60/40 Payment Plan
60/40 with 2 Years Post-Handover
High rental demand
Posted on: 11th March 2026

Amenities

maids_rooms
Maids Room
concierge_service
Concierge Service

+29 More

المطوّر العقاري
يانغتزي انترناشيونال للتطوير العقاري ش.ذ.م.م
الملكية العقارية
تملك حر
تفاصيل المبنى
54 قدم مربع
توفر مواقف السيارات
نعم
مدى الإستخدام
سكنية

Building Information