verified-listing-icon

Verified

Off-Plan

Initial Sale

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 25

AED

1,237,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

bed_space

1 bed

bath

1 bath

size

653 sqft

location_outlined

Vincitore Wellness Estate Tower A, Vincitore Wellness Estate, Majan, Dubai, UAE

Serene 1 Bedroom Home | Wellness Garden View

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Furnished
Updated
21st May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan
Payment Plan
60/40
info
Handover
Q1 2030
Developer
Vincitore Real Estate Development LLC
Project Name
Vincitore Wellness Estate Tower A
Experience elevated living at Vincitore Wellness Estate, a landmark residential community in Majan, designed around a holistic wellness lifestyle. This 1-bedroom apartment offers 653.58 sq. ft. of thoughtfully planned space with a wellness garden view, blending luxury with tranquility.
Inspired by Victorian architecture and enhanced with biophilic design, the residence features serene interiors curated with wellness experts. Soft neutral tones, golden accents, and abundant natural light create a calming and refined atmosphere.
Property Details:
• 1 Bedroom Apartment
• Size: 653.58 sq. ft.
• Price: AED 1,237,000
• View: Wellness Garden
• Price per sq. ft.: AED 1,892.65
Wellness & Lifestyle Amenities:
BBQ areas | Climbing wall | Coworking zone | Forest walk | Fountain
Landscaped gardens | Leisure & recreational areas | Library & lounge
Meditation & yoga zones | Zen garden | Bamboo alley | Salt room
Shared gym & fitness | Shared Jacuzzi | Steam room
Multipurpose sports courts | Walking paths | Social & sitting areas
Prime Location:
📍 5 mins – Miracle & Butterfly Garden
📍 7 mins – Global Village
📍 10 mins – Mall of the Emirates
📍 15 mins – Downtown Dubai & Burj Khalifa
🌿 A perfect home or investment combining wellness, design, and connectivity.
Posted on: 13th January 2026

Amenities

central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating
balcony_
Balcony

+11 More

Developer
VINCITORE PREMIUM REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C
Ownership
Freehold
Balcony Size
149 sqft

Floors
38
Swimming Pools
1
Parking Spaces
782
Building Area
1,206,611 sqft
Elevators
10

Project Information

validate-check
Project Name
Vincitore Wellness Estate
Developer
VINCITORE PREMIUM REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C
Project Status
Active
Last Inspected