gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 10

AED

627,075

Yearly

size

8,361 sqft

location_outlined

Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai, UAE

READY TO MOVE | VACANT UNIT | GOOD PRICE | 19KW LOAD

Type
Warehouse
Purpose
Rent
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
20th May 2026
Home Station Real Estate is pleased to offer you this well maintained warehouse in Dubai Investment Park,

Warehouse Details:
  • Area: 8,361 Sqft; (GF: 4,797.30 sqft, M: 3,564.25 sqft)
  • Electricity load : 19KW
  • Rent: AED 75 / SQFT
  • Total Rent: AED 627,075/-
  • Agency Commission: 10% + VAT

For more details & viewing please Call:
Nosheen Mohsin
+971 58 574 9233
+971 58 574 9273
nosheen@homestation.ae
BRN- 56206

NOTE: We apologize if the phone is busy or is not attended, please leave simple a text message stating your name and requirement, you'll be responded as soon as possible. 

COMPANY PROFILE:
*  Home Station Real Estate
*  RERA ORN: 22946
*  Address: Office- Office 610, Dusseldorf Business Point, Al Barsha 1

Our main motto is to help you “Make Your Dream Home A Reality. ”

We are passionate about maintaining strong, long-lasting relationships with our clients and promise impeccable service standards and professionalism. We offer our clients personalized and expert property advice with our team of trained and certified Real Estate consultants and valuable up-to-date market data and trends. As a result, we successfully manage several properties and maintain a constant stream of repeat and referral business from our clients.
Posted on: 20th May 2026

Map View

Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai, UAE

More Info

Permit Number
info
6526077653
info
22946
Reference ID
9274-SbARcW
BRN (DLD)
info
56206

Permit

DLD icon

To know more about the rules and regulations visit the Land Department Website.

العربية