verified-listing-icon

Verified

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 10

AED

1,166,968

Yearly

size

5,834 sqft

location_outlined

Al Fattan Business Centre, Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), Dubai, UAE

Updated
11th May 2026
Discover the opportunity to rent office space in Al Fattan Office Tower with the annual lease rate AED 200/sqft or 1 166 968 AED per annum.

Key Features:
• Area: 5,834 sqft - Ideal for medium-sized teams.
• License Options: Dubai Mainland.
• Prime Location: Close proximity to Jumeirah Beach Residence Metro Station.

Amenities:
- Shell&Core - Infinite ways to customize your office
- Panoramic view from floor-to-ceiling windows
- Flexible Access: 24/7 entry to your office space
- Grade A Office Tower with wide-range facilities.

Located in the heart of Marsa Dubai, Al Fattan Office Tower is surrounded by bustling commerce, fine dining, and essential services, enhancing your business lifestyle.

For immediate assistance and a personal tour, please contact us directly by phone or e-mail us your request.

Let us help you find your perfect office space today!
Posted on: 17th April 2026

تفاصيل المبنى
106 قدم مربع

عدد الطوابق
14
مراكز تجارية
1
مساحة المبنى
208,661 قدم مربع
مكاتب
13

Map View

More Info

Permit Number
info
71560044616
info
31985
Reference ID
104029-FLdv9l
BRN (DLD)
info
72486

Permit

DLD icon

To know more about the rules and regulations visit the Land Department Website.

العربية