قيد الإنشاء

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 10

درهم

2,558,575

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

bed_space

غرفتان

bath

حمامان

size

1,444 قدم مربع

location_outlined

ذا ويلوز ريزيدنسز ،دستركت 11 ،مدينة محمد بن راشد (MBR City) ،دبي ،الإمارات

Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
20 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
قيد الإنشاء
خطة الدفع
50/50
info
التسليم
Q2 2027
المطوّر العقاري
SCC Vertex Development
اسم المشروع
ذا ويلوز ريزيدنسز
"The Noble Club presents a rare opportunity to own this exceptional property.

Nestled in the heart of Mohammed Bin Rashid City (MBR City), Dubai, The Willows Residences is a luxurious residential development that redefines urban living. Designed to offer a perfect blend of sophistication and comfort, these freehold apartments provide a modern lifestyle with premium finishes and state-of-the-art amenities. Developed by SCC Vertex Development, this project caters to individuals and families looking for an elegant home in one of Dubai’s most sought-after locations.

These residences offer a selection of one —and two-bedroom apartments, each thoughtfully crafted to maximize space and functionality. With sleek contemporary designs, spacious layouts, and floor-to-ceiling windows, these residences provide breathtaking views of the vibrant cityscape. The development integrates smart home technology, high-quality materials, and sustainable design elements, ensuring luxury and efficiency.

Payment Plan:-
Down Payment: 20%
During Construction: 15%
On Handover: 65%

Handover: Q1 2027

Price from Developer (Payment Plan Option): 2,780,625AED
Special 8% Cash Offer: 2,558,575AED

Thank you for allowing The Noble Club to guide you on this exciting journey.
"""
تم النشر بتاريخ: 20th May 2026

الكماليات

central_ac_and_heating
تدفئة وتكييف مركزي
balcony_
شرفة

أكثر 10+

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

المبلغ الأساسي

درهم 2,046,860

الفائدة

درهم 0

إجمالي مبلغ القرض

درهم 0

0%100%

الفائدة

المبلغ الأساسي

عرض خريطة

The Willows Residences, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City (MBR City), Dubai, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
71737866498
ريرا
info
33417
الرقم المرجعي
1028801722274
BRN (DLD)
info
71991
DLD icon

لمعرفة المزيد عن القواعد و القوانين قم بزيارة الموقع الإلكتروني لدائرة الأراضي والأملاك.

English