verified-listing-icon

موثوق

قيد الإنشاء

إعادة البيع

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 11

درهم

750,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

bed_space

استوديو

bath

1 حمام

size

425 قدم مربع

location_outlined

امباير ليفنجز ،مجمع دبي للعلوم ،دبي ،الإمارات

100k BELOW OP | 4 YR POST HANDOVER | REAL LISTING

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
22 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
قيد الإنشاء
خطة الدفع
56/44
info
التسليم
Q4 2027
المطوّر العقاري
Empire Developments
اسم المشروع
امباير ليفنجز
Welcome to Empire Livings in the vibrant Dubai Science Park

Payment Details:
- Original Price: 850,000 AED
- Sale Price: 750,000 AED
- Required now to transfer: 211,350 AED only
- Payment Plan left 538,650 AED (including 4 year Post Handover until July 2031)

Key Highlights:
- Layout: Open-concept studio with 1 bathroom
- Built-up area: 425.17 sq.ft
- Furnishing: Unfurnished for personal customization
- Views: Pool & Amenities
- Amenities: Access to swimming pool, gym, and recreational areas
- Parking: Dedicated parking space available
- Investment potential: High demand area with excellent rental opportunities

Don’t miss the opportunity to make this stylish studio your next home or investment. Contact Phoenix Homes Real Estate today for more details
تم النشر بتاريخ: 18th May 2026

بيانات موثّقة

validate-check
المطوّر العقاري
امبير للتطوير العقاري ذ.م.م
الملكية العقارية
تملك حر
تفاصيل المبنى
84 قدم مربع

عدد الطوابق
21
مراكز تجارية
8
مسابح
1
مواقف السيارات
221
مساحة المبنى
340,358 قدم مربع
مصاعد
4

الانتهاء
10%
آخر فحص
إبريل, 2026
التسليم
نوفمبر, 2027

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

المبلغ الأساسي

درهم 600,000

الفائدة

درهم 0

إجمالي مبلغ القرض

درهم 0

0%100%

الفائدة

المبلغ الأساسي

عرض خريطة

Empire Livings, Dubai Science Park, Dubai, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
71641121678
اسم المنطقة
info
البرشاء جنوب الثانية
الوكالة المسجلة
info
فونيكس همس للوساطة العقارية ش.ذ.م.م