verified-listing-icon

موثوق

قيد الإنشاء

إعادة البيع

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 14

درهم

2,900,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

bed_space

1 غرفة

bath

حمامان

size

901 قدم مربع

location_outlined

ذا سانت ريجيس رزيدنسز برج 2 ،ذا سانت ريجيس رزيدنسز ،وسط مدينة دبي ،دبي ،الإمارات

Boulevard View | Middle Floor | 1 Bed with Balcony

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
11 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
قيد الإنشاء
خطة الدفع
70/30
info
التسليم
Q4 2026
المطوّر العقاري
إعمار العقارية
اسم المشروع
ذا سانت ريجيس رزيدنسز برج 2
This elegant 1-bedroom apartment is situated in St. Regis Tower 2, in the heart of Downtown Dubai, offering a refined living experience in one of the city’s most prestigious addresses.

Unit Details:

Status: Under Construction
Furnishing: Unfurnished
Floor: Mid-floor unit
Unit Type: Middle unit
View: Boulevard-facing
Kitchen: Semi-open and fully fitted with high-quality finishes
Bathrooms: 1.5
Internal Area: 850 sq. ft.
Balcony Area: 50 sq. ft.
Total Built-Up Area: 901 sq. ft.
Parking: 1 dedicated space

Payment Details:

Original Price: AED 2,391,888
Amount Paid: AED 1,435,133
Remaining Balance: AED 956,755

Selling Price: AED 2,900,000

Building Features & Amenities:

The St. Regis Residences is a premium high-rise development by Emaar Properties, known for its luxury standards and exceptional design. Residents will benefit from:

24-hour security and concierge services
Grand, high-end lobby
Valet parking services
Prime location with easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road
Close proximity to the metro station
This property offers a perfect combination of luxury, convenience, and connectivity, making it an excellent investment or future home in Downtown Dubai.

For more information or to arrange a discussion, please contact or WhatsApp Super Agent Ramona Cioana.
BRN: 46816

A1 Properties, established in 2007, is committed to delivering trusted real estate services and enhancing the quality of living across the region.
تم النشر بتاريخ: 20th April 2026

الكماليات

central_ac_and_heating
تدفئة وتكييف مركزي
private_gym
نادي رياضي خاص

أكثر 6+

تفاصيل المبنى
104 قدم مربع
توفر مواقف السيارات
نعم
مدى الإستخدام
سكنية

تفاصيل المبنى

validate-check
اسم المبنى
ذا سانت ريجيز ريزيدنسز - تاور 2
عدد الطوابق
48
مواقف السيارات
1365
مساحة المبنى
1,137,467 قدم مربع
مصاعد
9

معلومات المشروع

validate-check
اسم المشروع
ذا سانت ريجيز ريزيدنسز، داون تاون دبي