gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 5

درهم

105,550,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

احصل على موافقة مسبقة

size

31,724 قدم مربع

location_outlined

قطاع E ،تلال الإمارات‬ ،دبي ،الإمارات

Single Row | Direct on Golf Course | Payment Plan

نوع
أراضي
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
محدث
19 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
جاهز
Luxwell Real Estate is proud to present this ultra-exclusive golf course plot in Emirates Hills, located in the prestigious Sector E.

Positioned single row and directly facing the golf course, this rare plot offers uninterrupted open green views and is within walking distance of the Montgomerie Golf Club Dubai. With very limited inventory available in Emirates Hills, this is one of the highest-demand plots in the market, offering exceptional long-term resale and appreciation potential.

Property Details:

• Plot Area: 31,723 sq.ft.
• Permissible BUA: 27,282 sq.ft.
• PSF: AED 3,327
• Freehold
• Selling Price: AED 105,551,888

Payment Plan:

• 20% on Booking

• 30% by 17 July 2026
• 25% by 17 November 2026
• 25% by 17 March 2027

An exceptional opportunity to build a landmark mansion in one of Dubai’s most prestigious and tightly held communities.
تم النشر بتاريخ: 19th May 2026

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

عرض خريطة

Sector E, Emirates Hills, Dubai, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
6527394919
info
54605
الرقم المرجعي
EH-PLOT
BRN (DLD)
info
88341

رقم التصريح

DLD icon

لمعرفة المزيد عن القواعد و القوانين قم بزيارة الموقع الإلكتروني لدائرة الأراضي والأملاك.

English