gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 6

درهم

8,862,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

احصل على موافقة مسبقة

size

2,916 قدم مربع

location_outlined

ذا ون تاور ،برشا هايتس ،دبي ،الإمارات

OFFICE FOR SALE – THE ONE BY PRESTIGE ONE

نوع
مكتب
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
4 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
جاهز
Property Type: Commercial – Office
Layout: Simplex
Floor: 4th Floor
Size: 2,916.48 sq ft
Price per sq ft: 3,038.59 AED/ft²
Total Price: 8,862,000 AED

🔑 Key Features

Spacious single-level (simplex) office layout
Located on a mid-floor, ideal for corporate use
Shell & core (typical for off-plan commercial units)
Suitable for corporate offices, professional firms, or investors
Positioned within THE ONE, a premium mixed-use commercial development

Investment Insight

Competitive price per sq ft compared to nearby commercial projects
Ideal for end-users or long-term investors
Potential for capital appreciation upon project completion
Suitable for leasing to SMEs, tech firms, or consulting companies

This sophisticated tower redefines the workplace environment with a selection of amenities that go beyond traditional offerings. The One features a spa pool, a stylish café, an exclusive owner’s lounge, and a cigar lounge, creating a balanced environment that supports both productivity and relaxation.
تم النشر بتاريخ: 30th December 2025

Floors
41
Retail Centres
2
Swimming Pools
1
Parking Spaces
1127
Building Area
422,287 sqft
Offices
184
Elevators
4

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

عرض خريطة

The One Tower, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
71669577621
info
23271
الرقم المرجعي
NMD-945
BRN (DLD)
info
32357