gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 16

درهم

7,500

شهريا

bed_space

1 غرفة

bath

حمامان

size

900 قدم مربع

location_outlined

29 بوليفارد 1 ،29 بوليفارد ،وسط مدينة دبي ،دبي ،الإمارات

Elegant 1 BHK | Furnished | Pool View | Available Now

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
إيجار شهري
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
مفروشة
محدث
12 مايو 2026
*Please Note: The above mentioned summer price will be valid until august, from september the price will be different. Minimum stay 2 nights required*
Rental Amount for upcoming months: October 13800 AED, November 15200 AED, December 16000 AED

VAT 5%, Tourism Fee and Security Deposits are not included in the above mentioned price

Prime 1BR Apartment in Downtown Dubai

Discover the perfect home away from home in this spacious 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious 29 Boulevard Tower 1, Downtown Dubai. Located just minutes from Dubai Mall, Burj Park, and the iconic Burj Khalifa, this apartment offers the ultimate in convenience and luxury.

Apartment Features:
- Bedroom: King Bed, pool view, walk-in wardrobe.
- Living Area: Cozy couch, additional folding bed on request.
- Kitchen: Fully equipped with modern appliances.
- Entertainment: Smart TV with cable channels, high-speed Wi-Fi.

- Nearby Restaurants
- 24/7 Check-in & Security

Location Highlights:
- 5-minute walk to Burj Park and Dubai Fountain
- Short walk to Dubai Mall via the park bridge
- 5-minute drive to Metro station
- E-cycles & E-scooters available for hire

Additional Details:
- Dryer & Washing Machine
- Coffee Machine
- All utilities included (Electricity, Water, Internet, AC)
- Marina Walk & Boating nearby

Guest Rules:
- Age restriction: Under 18 must be accompanied by an adult.
- Provide passport/ID 48 hours in advance.
- Refundable security deposit required.
- No smoking inside (AED 2000 fine).
- No parties or loud noise.
- Housekeeping every 2 weeks; additional service available with a fee.

Check-out:
- Return all keys and access cards.