verified-listing-icon

موثوق

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 25

درهم

69,600

سنويا

bed_space

استوديو

bath

1 حمام

size

391 قدم مربع

location_outlined

برج ميراكلز من دانوب ،أرجان ،دبي ،الإمارات

Fully Furnished Studio | Monthly & Yearly Options | Including Utilities

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للإيجار
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
15 مايو 2026
REVOX REALTY LLC presents this inviting fully furnished studio apartment for Rent in the vibrant heart of Arjan, offering a spacious layout and peaceful community views. Residents can enjoy premium amenities including a swimming pool, sauna, steam room, Jacuzzi, badminton court, BBQ deck, children’s pool, health club, jogging track, kids’ play area, party hall, and landscaped gardens.

Rental Price:
– AED 5,800 monthly including all utilities
– AED 69,600 yearly in 12 cheques
– Available for short-term and long-term stay
– Landlord is flexible

The rental includes:
– High-quality furniture, white goods, kitchen appliances, cutlery, crockery, and balcony furniture
– TV and high-speed broadband internet
– Electricity, AC, and water bills
– Dedicated property management support for maintenance assistance

Located in Dubailand, Arjan offers the perfect balance between peaceful living and city connectivity. Known for Dubai Miracle Garden and Dubai Butterfly Garden, the community features modern low and mid-rise buildings, family-friendly amenities, affordable living, and easy access to major roads.
تم النشر بتاريخ: 15th May 2026

الكماليات

central_ac_and_heating
تدفئة وتكييف مركزي
balcony_
شرفة

أكثر 10+

عرض خريطة

Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
7137306912
info
57166
الرقم المرجعي
108932-aXP4mF
BRN (DLD)
info
93033

رقم التصريح

DLD icon

لمعرفة المزيد عن القواعد و القوانين قم بزيارة الموقع الإلكتروني لدائرة الأراضي والأملاك.

English