gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 8

درهم

290,000

سنويا

size

3,750 قدم مربع

location_outlined

ند الحمر افنيوز ،ند الحمر ،دبي ،الإمارات

3750 Sqft Tax Free Warehouse in Nad Al Hamar

نوع
مستودع
الغرض من البحث
للإيجار
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
22 مايو 2026
DLD Permit: 116676

Suitable for versatile used : Distribution, FMCG, Electronics, Textile, General Trading, Printing Press, Art Gallery, Logistics, Auto Parts, Food Storage, Ship Chandlers, Furniture Storage, Interior Fit outs, Light Industrial, Office, Mixed Use, Gym etc

Property Features:

* Warehouse area: 3,750 Sqft
* Ground floor area: 2075 Sqft
* Mezzanine floor area: 1675 Sqft
* Eaves Height : 9 M height
* Incoming Power supply : 13 KW
* Fully Insulated 
* Day light adaptive skylight for natural Lights
* LED lighting throughout with power points
* Loading Un loading areas
* Office Area including meeting room, pantry, toilets
* Sliding Type Main Door entrance
* Heavy load bearing floor
* Independent firefighting systems comprising alarm panels, sprinkler system, fire exit door. Etc.
* Ample parking
* Highly desirable location, known for its vibrant business-friendly environment
* Excellent connectivity to major transportation routes, ensuring seamless logistics
 
 
 
***AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE***
 
Annual Rent: Aed 240,000
Rent per Sqft : Aed 64/Sqft
Payment Terms: 4 Cheques
Refundable Security deposit: Aed 24,000
Agency fee and VAT is applicable
 
For last 15 years we specialize in Commercial properties like Warehouses (Storage, Commercial and Industrial purposes), Offices, Labor camps, Staff accommodations, Full building lease, Plots, Factories, etc.
 
While we may not list everything we offer, rest assured, we may still have what you need - JUST ASK! Please feel free to reach out to us at ‪+971 50 14 13 813/ ‪+971 4 58 98 1 59 or email: rak@redrockre.ae.
 
 
Company name:
RedRock Real Estate llc
RERA ORN: 15759
18th Floor, The Exchange Tower, Business Bay, Dubai.
Office no: ‪+971 4 58 98 1 59
Mobile no: ‪+971 50 14 13 813
تم النشر بتاريخ: 27th August 2025

تفاصيل المبنى

validate-check
اسم المبنى
NAD AL HAMAR SQUARE

عرض خريطة

Nad Al Hamar Avenues, Nad Al Hamar, Dubai, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
6556849090
info
15759
الرقم المرجعي
MD-3750-NAD

رقم التصريح

DLD icon

لمعرفة المزيد عن القواعد و القوانين قم بزيارة الموقع الإلكتروني لدائرة الأراضي والأملاك.

English