gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 7

درهم

770,000

سنويا

size

4,400 قدم مربع

location_outlined

منطقة شارع المطار ،القرهود ،دبي ،الإمارات

Road Facing Warehouse cum Showroom at Prime Location

نوع
قاعة عرض
الغرض من البحث
للإيجار
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
5 مايو 2026
DLD Permit: 116676

Property Features:

* Showroom Size: 4,400 Sqft
* Eaves Height : 8 M
* Incoming Power supply : 80 KW
* Suitable for showroom, product display, product demo activities
* Fully Insulated with sandwich panel throughout
* Day light Skylight for natural Lights
* LED lightings
* Office Area including meeting room, workstations, pantry, toilets
* Heavy load bearing floor
* Independent firefighting systems comprising alarm panels, sprinkler system, fire exit door. etc.
* Ample parking
* Highly desirable location with easy connectivity to major transportation routes

***AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE***

Annual Rent : Aed 770,000
Rent per Sqft : Aed 175/Sqft
Payment Terms : 4 Cheques
Agency, DREC Fees and VAT is applicable

For last 15 years we specialize in Commercial properties like Warehouses (Storage, Commercial and Industrial purposes), Offices, Labor camps, Staff accommodations, Full building lease, Plots, Factories, etc.

While we may not list everything we offer, rest assured, we may still have what you need - JUST ASK! Please feel free to reach out to us at ‪/ ‪ or email: rak@redrockre.ae.

Company name:
RedRock Real Estate llc
RERA ORN: 15759
18th Floor, The Exchange Tower, Business Bay, Dubai.
Office no: ‪
Mobile no: ‪
تم النشر بتاريخ: 23rd September 2025

الكماليات

covered_parking
موقف سيارات مسقوف

عرض خريطة

Airport Road Area, Al Garhoud, Dubai, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
6594161000
info
15759
الرقم المرجعي
MD-4400-AR

رقم التصريح

DLD icon

لمعرفة المزيد عن القواعد و القوانين قم بزيارة الموقع الإلكتروني لدائرة الأراضي والأملاك.

English