verified-listing-icon

موثوق

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 40

درهم

180,000

سنويا

size

1,152 قدم مربع

location_outlined

جميرا بيزنس سنتر 5 ،مجمع W ،أبراج بحيرة الجميرا ،دبي ،الإمارات

Vacant I Grade A Office I Low Priced - 156 AED PSF I Multiple adjacent units available

نوع
مكتب
الغرض من البحث
للإيجار
عمر العقار
سنوات 15
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
مفروشة
محدث
11 مايو 2026
Grade A office | JBC 5, JLT | Office for Rent

Premium fitted office space in Jumeirah Business Centre 5 (JBC 5), JLT, designed to cater to growing businesses seeking a strategic commercial address.
With a total area of 1,152 sq.ft, this unit offers a functional layout, good natural light, and a professional setting within a high-demand business tower.

Property Details:
 • Size: 1,151.95 sq.ft
 • Without balcony
 • Rent: AED 180,000 per annum
 • Status: Vacant & ready to move in
 • Parking: 1 allocated space
 • Payment: Flexible up to 2 cheques
 • Security Deposit: 5% of annual rent
 • VAT: 5%
 • Agency Fee
Building & Location Highlights:
 • Prime location in Jumeirah Lake Towers
 • Close proximity to DMCC Metro Station
 • Easy connectivity to Sheikh Zayed Road
 • Surrounded by retail, dining, and business hubs
 • Suitable for DMCC-licensed companies
Additional Notes:
 EJARI, DEWA, and chilled water registration on the tenant. Move-in permit applicable.
تم النشر بتاريخ: 11th May 2026

اسم المبنى
جميرا بزنس سنتر 5
عدد الطوابق
42
مراكز تجارية
12
مساحة المبنى
424,827 قدم مربع
مكاتب
286

عرض خريطة

Jumeirah Business Centre 5, JLT Cluster W, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
7129864300
info
911
الرقم المرجعي
4875-no2Ucz
BRN (DLD)
info
67351

رقم التصريح

DLD icon

لمعرفة المزيد عن القواعد و القوانين قم بزيارة الموقع الإلكتروني لدائرة الأراضي والأملاك.

English