gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 4

Mesa Boogie Mark Five: 25 Guitar Amp Head with Mesa Mini Rectifier Cabinet -LIKE NEW… MINT…

درهم 8,900

logo
Sheldon
1 لديه إعلان

تفاصيل السلعة

العلامة تجارية

اخر

العمر

6 - 12 شهر

الحالة

ممتازة من الداخل والخارج

مدى الإستخدام

تم الاستخدام مرات قليلة

تم النشر بتاريخ: 21 مايو 2026

الوصف

Selling Mesa/Boogie guitar rig: Mesa/Boogie Mark Five:25 head paired with a Mesa Mini Rectifier 1x12 cabinet. I've had this setup for under a year and it's in excellent condition —

Only used at home. The head and cab both clean with no cosmetic wear, all knobs, switches, and inputs work perfectly, and the speaker produces clear, punchy tone typical of Mesa gear. Always kept indoors in temp controlled environment. Selling because I'm downsizing my gear.

Never gigged with.
Probably used at home less than 5 times.
Comes with separate head and cab covers.
Includes footswitch and all cables.

Product specifications:
- Age: 1 year
- Condition: Excellent
- Brand: (Mesa/Boogie)
- Usage: very-Light Usage
- Includes: Mesa/Boogie Mark Five:25 amp head and Mesa Mini Rectifier 1x12 cabinet
- Notes: Fully functional, no cosmetic wear, non-gigged. Like new.

Price of new:
Head: AED 8111
Cab: AED 2789
Total: 10900 (excluding shipping)

Selling for AED 8900

Please watsapp if interested.

منطقة

غولف بروميناد, غولف تاون, داماك هيلز, دبي, الإمارات