gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 1

IKEA TARNKULLEN Queen Bed Complete with Mattress

درهم 1,135

logo
zuhaib

3.0

17 لديه إعلان

تفاصيل السلعة

اللون

رمادي

العمر

1 - 2 سنوات

الحالة

بدون مشاكل أو عيوب ملحوظة

العلامة التجارية

إيكيا

مدى الإستخدام

تم الاستخدام باعتدال

تم النشر بتاريخ: 12 مايو 2026

الوصف

IKEA TARNKULLEN Queen Bed Frame + Mattress + Slatted Base (Complete Set).

Specs:
- Bed size: Queen (160 x 200 cm)
- Includes: Bed frame, mattress, and slatted base
- Material: Upholstered headboard, sturdy frame
- Assembly: Done by IKEA
- Original retail: AED 2,270 (selling at 50% off)

Comfortable, well-maintained queen bed set. Excellent condition.

Selling at AED 1,135.

Location: Damac Hills 2, Dubai.

منطقة

(أكويا من داماك) داماك هيلز 2, دبي, الإمارات